HONOR ROLL 2013-2014:  Second Marking Period


HIGH HONORS -- FORM III

Daniel Aldam
Juan Cedeno
Kevin Crabtree
Neeka Daemi
Silvana Gomez
Juliana Kokot
Hiu Yuen Victor Leung
Maggie Markgraf
Tyler Morse
Dongchan Ryu
Kenneth Sperl
Yudu Zang
Siqi Zhou

HIGH HONORS -- FORM IV

Maria Ahmed
Ieva Butkute
Shuvam Chakraborty
Alexandra Duryea
Noah Faison
Natalie Harrington
Rui Li
Georgia McLanahan
Sophie Needles
Ngoc Minh Nguyen
Paige Rabb
Samantha Reagan
Caroline Slyer
Josiah Tolvo
Corey Wieczorek
Jae Eun Yu

HIGH HONORS -- FORM V

Ana Alvarenga
Kristalyn Baisden
Melody Barros
Christopher Bower
Zuzana Drazdova
Jeffrey Erazo
Jamie Ernst
Aaron Fang
Tianyue Gao
Benjamin Harff
Hannah Honan
James Hovey
Vaughan Kavanaugh
Keon Shik Kim
Reilly Kennedy
Sarah Kinney
Anna Kravtsova
Christopher Kreke
Stefano Longo
Hallie Mather
James McKee
Samuel Mogul
Arwen Neski
Son Nguyen
Long Hin William Pang
Hang Qi
Amy Rowland
Michael Schiffer
Katherine Stonecipher
Caroline Welch
Noah Wilson
Christopher Zaffanella

HIGH HONORS -- FORM VI

Jackson Aldam
Nicholas Asaro
Christiena Auguste
Hyun Suk Chung
Hannah Cooke
Clementina Davila Tejeida
Bryan Gerstenfeld
Merit Glover
William Haas
Alyssa Hall
Ayse Kesaf
Hadley Laskowski
Tianyi Liu
Edeline Loh
Veronique Lortie
Joseph McBride
Allison McErlean
Dennis Medeiros
Eloise Morrow
Gia Bao Nguyen
Isiah Nunez
Quintin Pollart
Eric Smith
Jeffrey Thompson
Tanner Tomasi
Peter Warsinske
Matthis Wieczorek
Catherine Xu
James Zaepfel

HONORS -- FORM III

Rafael Arredondo
Madelyn Beitler
Gavin Bigall
Viggo Blomquist
Tanner Boyle
Sha Cao
Andrea Cass
Rawson Clough
Matthew Cortes
Margaret Curran
Erin Dillon
Wilfred Dyer Kloman
Djemo Fade
Samuel Gatsos
Alea Laigle
Hannah Liencres
Alex Meehan
Michael Melvin
Genesis Paulino
Michael Petersen

HONORS -- FORM IV

Juan Pablo Alvarez Baltodano
Carrie Babigian
Amani Bethea
Daniel Beyer
Derrick Burt
India Coard
Gwynne Domashinski
Mariano Jose Fernandez
Madison Heilshorn
Anne Hubbard
Annette Key
Kate Klimaszewski
Ivan Kulchitsky
Luke Lockwood
Eliza McKenna
James McLanahan
Samuel Merrill
Ivey Mueller
Benjamin Nadler
Sophia Peluso
Jared Renzi
Hunter Reynolds
Sophie Roberts
Brian Rodriguez
Tse Yu Jason Tao
Sabrina Tattersfield
Connor Waldron
Emily Walsh
Emma Weinstein
Kylie Wilkes
Terryl Wilson
Yuze Zhang

HONORS -- FORM V

James Allen
Andre Bogdanovics
Alyssa Cass
Molly Crabtree
Emily Czajkowski
Stephen DePietto
Colleen Devanney
Justin Donawa
Faye Downes
Renee Dreher
Peter Dunn
Pedro Escobar
Karalyn Falck
Nicolette Friedman
Peter Giordano
Olivia Good
Jordan Greco
Morgan Handwerker
Ryotaro Hayashi
Lucy Hollister
Elizabeth Hosage
Mackenzie Humes
Daniel Ives
Another Kushaina
MacKenzie Lancaster
John Leasure
Chelsea Leeds
William MacClarence
Henry Manley
Milton Martinez
Gabrielle Mattsson
Olivia Oliviel-Robinson
Richard Riegel
Bryce Schuler
Olivia Silverman
Sandra Stephan
Mary Ward

HONORS -- FORM VI

Anthony Barraco
Camryn Biasin
George Blinick
Alden Boldt
Austin Brandt
Alexandra Brazo
Jonathan Chudacoff
Emmett Clarke
Charles Corcoran
Michaelann Denton
Keunna Dill
Greta Dorsey
Pamella Dutra
Jacob Elowitz
Roy Faigenbaum
Nimer Farhood
Jackson Fersen
George Fowlkes
Francesca Ghi
Anna Graebner
Jacob Grant
John Grogan
Sam Hahn
Tipper Higgins
Emily Hubbard
Se Min Jung
Seuk Woen Kang
Bryn Kenny
Nathaniel MacKenzie
Maureen McCarthy
Jeffrey Meeker
Samuel Merritt
Max Miller
Nguyen Nguyen
Nicholas O'Connor
Lucia Perkins
Samuel Perkins
Craig Puffer
Ian Rasmussen
Jenalyn Anne Rembish
Sarah Rogers
Cyrus Rothwell-Ferraris
Rebecca Rovezzi
Calder Ryan
Pratima Singh
Julia Slyer
Nathan Summers
Allison Toffolon
Maarten Van 't Wout

Berkshire School

245 North Undermountain Road
 |  Sheffield, MA 01257
 |  T: 413 229 8511

powered by finalsite