Honor Roll: Third Marking Period 2010-11

HIGH HONORS -- FORM III

Austin Spencer Brandt
Hyunsuk Chung
Caroline Thomas Ellwood
Merit Banevicius Glover
Christopher Warner Hall
Se Min Jung
Seuk Woen Kang
Edeline Loh
Maureen Elizabeth McCarthy
Samuel Bates Merritt
Eloise Jill Morrow
Nguyen Duc Van Nguyen
Isiah Nathaniel Nunez
Jacqueline Grace Pape
Sophie Grace Perekslis
Samuel Gilman Perkins
Jenalyn Anne Garcia Rembish
Ji Won Ryoo
Matthis Prescott Wieczorek
Catherine H. Xu

HIGH HONORS -- FORM IV

Jack Joseph Benham
Elizabeth de Windt Berg
Liza Jen Bernstein
Louisa Elena Boltz
Miles Trent Busby
Samuel Cabot
Eliza Reed Farley
Grace Winthrop Fowler
George Allen Fowlkes
Alexander George Fuller
Elizabeth Chase Gerber
Nicolas Joseph Greco
Stefan Guenther
Elsie Marisa Guevara
Hung Le Hoang
Christopher Michael Jiambalvo
Yoon Hye Kim
Swetha Kodali
Clara Laufenberg
Jae Seung Lee
Madeleine Woods Maher
Olivia Hemingway Mason
Jeanne Louise Morin
Jackson Clark Nash
Hong Minh Ngo
Phuong Minh Nguyen
Carlota Ortiz-Monasterio Borbolla
Andie Fu Yisi Plumeri
Kyla Ashley Rabb
William K. Rhodes, Jr.
Samuel Tyler Sabin
Noah Philip Sinkoff
Taylor Marie Sorensen
Cody Turner
Unyimeabasi Nkereuwem Udoh
Rhiannon Elle Vanderbeek
Xiyue Wang
Charles Gregory Yorke, Jr.

HIGH HONORS -- FORM V

Christopher William Bowman
Caroline Gray Carey
Charles Tyler Citrin
Roya Daemi
Charles Timothy Dillon
Alexanne Nicole English
Patrick Michael Feeley
Brian Park Ferrell
Lucy Garland Fowlkes
Eleanor duPont Gahagan
Jennifer Evelyn Grogan
Simon Jia
Rachel Aileen Klein
Yangming Kou
Katharina Suzanne Kreke
Clotile Lawrence Laigle
Phuong Chi Nam Le
Seyoon Lee
Michael Joseph Licata
Samuel Chase Maher
Meagan Kerri McKenna
Olivia Margaret Erica Morrow
Hong Anh Ngo
Tam Anh Kim Nguyen
Peiyun Ni
Johanna Ransved Nilsson
Chelsea Renee Preston
Kira Connolly Puth
Kevin James Rooney
Juliet Elena Shatkin
James Daniel Steiner
Matthew Thomas Steiner
Micaela Jae Thibault
Madison Langford Vessels
Do Yeon Yoon
Shiyu Zhu
George Samuel Zucker

HIGH HONORS -- FORM VI

Kristy Marie Barnes
Emily Ann Bernstein
Jorge Bordas
Morgan Elizabeth Burgess
John Patrick Carey IV
Taylor Robert Carmola
Mary Katherine Connell
Kendall Clare Coyne
Anne-Marie Dion
Allison Blackwell Fox
Theo Parker Friedman
Alexander Anthony Giordano
Moritz Philipp Grosser
Kayla Marie Harff
Danielle Eden Hill
Jessica Marie Howerton
Chi-Wen Huang
Kai-An Huang
Madeline James Hunsicker
Luke Wilder Johnson
Katie Anne Kernodle
Julia Kilnes Spangfelt
Juna Lee
Chloe Melisa Lerman
Joseph Pasternak Levine
Joseph Lin
Julio Cesar Lozano, Jr.
Hugh McMillan V
Lillian Cochran Mead
Cheuk Wing Lillian Or
Jenny Bonney Quilty
Stephanie Quintin
Cassandra Richards
Eric Alan Robinson
Kimberly Rose Scala
William Bennett Schink, Jr.
Jason Alexander Davis Shrubb
Long Viet Tran
Andrew John Walther
Kelsey Alexandra West

HONORS -- FORM III

Alexandra Katarina Brazo
Adelaide Coleman Bullock
Clare Frances Cifrino
Jacob Matthew Elowitz
Jackson Cooper Fersen
William Wall Fortenbaugh
Bryan Matthew Gerstenfeld
Sam Wyatt Hahn
John Carter Haley
Allegra Kerrin Horstmann
Emily McGovern Hubbard
Dong Geon Lee
Arthur Samuel Lewis
Veronique Lortie
Serena Lyndon Menges
Max Chapin Miller
Daniel Alexander Paliotta
Lucia Suzanne Perkins
Ian Thomas Rasmussen
Patricio Rodriguez
Rebecca Mary Rovezzi
Pratima Devini Singh

HONORS -- FORM IV

Brandon Cruz Allen
Mohibullah Amin
Daud Baz
Thomas Grower Benfield
Daniel McCall Bernstein
Jackson Willem Borwick
Samuel Edward Bowen
Soo Jang Choi
Anna Theresa Driscoll
David Lawrence Eagan
Nimer Farhood
Anne Elizabeth Fraiman
Corey Benjamin Gary
Jesse Aaron Hahn
Joshua Z. Ibanez
Cam Christopher Kaiser
Ximena Lascurain
Zeiko Troy Jahmiko Lewis
Wesley John Lickus
Nathaniel Charles MacKenzie
Margarite Stanley Noesen
Matthew James Renzi
Lars Christian Robinson
Mackenzie Ann Ruh
Haley Gardner Schopp
Gabriela Marie Sinsigalli
Olivia Patience Smith
Harriet Finley Waldron
David Barrett Watkins
Charlotte Murray Weil
Luyi Xie

HONORS -- FORM V

Stephen Joseph Bell
Elizabeth Helen Benedict
Gordon Hunt Bogardus
Riley Connor Bourbonnais
Brian Christopher Brown
Kienan Vivien Brownrigg
Kenneth Tyler Cline
Jake William Farrell
Levin Meddi Garbisch
Meg Elaine Gardella
Michael John Harrigan
Thomas Joseph Harrigan
Kelley Cowan Hartmann
Anne Maguire Hawkins
Brian Alexander Helderman
Abigail Hernandez
Samuel David Hooper
Michael Henry Hoover
Felix Georg Janssen
Anna Burnham Johnston
Jae Young Keum
Tyler Vincent Kraft
Lasse Elias Krause
Daniel Calvin Lockhart
Hunter Dean Stephens Lucey
Elijah Alexander Merritt
Kaan Moustafa Oglou
Matthew Avner Nelson
Andrew John Pfefferle
Barrett Bertram Ramsay
Hilary Clara Rawding
Jacqueline Leigh Raynor
Niklas Rainer Rhodes
Joseph Adonis Ross
Dylan Andrew Seely
Tia Michele Shaw
Jamie Owens Smith
Katherine Hannah Sweeney
Sean Patrick Taillefer
Christopher Utz
Thomas Bray Wilcock III
Tyler Patrick Wilmot
Corey Thomas Wisnowski
Caroline Ellero Bell Wood

HONORS -- FORM VI

Austin Robert Alibozek
David Gustavus Alper
Maxwell Charles Babigian
Mcauley William Mark Banning
Marchesa Raffaele Bergman
Alexandra Sabrina Blanchard
Nicholas James Brigham
Lacey Elizabeth Burns
Samuel Warner Carey
Viola Lavenia Clark-El
Arthur Copstein
Kyle Mead Coven
Margaret Alden Fiertz
Michelle Alicia Frisch
Maya Arness Hackett
Martha Rose Hagerty
Marion May Harrington
Trevor Johnathan Hills
Kevin Jeffrey Kahn
William Joseph Kelly IV
Marissa Marie Lavigne
Kyowoong Lee
Delia Theresa McNally
Julio Vinicio Morales-Carrera
Connor Smith Morgan
Long Kim Nguyen
Alexis Rachel Palladino
Dillon Fairfax Payne
Mikhael Edward Porter
Jessica Boxrud Powell
Michael Thomas Procida
Steven Terry Puffer
Dakota Maximillian Richardson
Benjamin Rowland Ross
John Meeker Ryan
Samuel Shotwell Smith
William Eugene Sullivan III
Ashley Elizabeth Toffolon
Alexandra Louisa Elizabeth van Laer
Cassidy Mikaela Walsh
Breana Patrice Nia Wilson
Elliot Grainger Wolf
Karina Wai Lum Wong

Berkshire School

245 North Undermountain Road
 |  Sheffield, MA 01257
 |  T: 413 229 8511

powered by finalsite