HONOR ROLL 2013-2014:  First Marking Period


HIGH HONORS -- FORM III

Daniel Aldam
Kevin Crabtree
Margaret Curran
Juliana Kokot
Hiu Yuen Victor Leung
Maggie Markgraf
Tyler Morse
Dongchan Ryu
Yudu Zang
Siqi Zhou

HIGH HONORS -- FORM IV

Maria Ahmed
Ian Bell
Amani Bethea
Shuvam Chakraborty
Alexandra Duryea
Noah Faison
Natalie Harrington
Madison Heilshorn
Anne Hubbard
Rui Li
Eliza McKenna
Ivey Mueller
Sophie Needles
Ngoc Minh Nguyen
Anh Phan
Paige Rabb
Samantha Reagan
Caroline Slyer
Josiah Tolvo
Jae Eun Yu

HIGH HONORS -- FORM V

Ana Alvarenga
Kristalyn Baisden
Christopher Bower
Zuzana Drazdova
Jeffrey Erazo
Jamie Ernst
Pedro Escobar
Aaron Fang
Tianyue Gao
Hannah Honan
Elizabeth Hosage
Daniel Ives
Vaughan Kavanaugh
Keon Shik Kim
Sarah Kinney
Christopher Kreke
Hallie Mather
James McKee
Son Nguyen
Long Hin William Pang
Hang Qi
Katherine Stonecipher
Noah Wilson

HIGH HONORS -- FORM VI

Jackson Aldam
Nicholas Asaro
Christiena Auguste
George Blinick
Alden Boldt
Austin Brandt
Hyun Suk Chung
Jacob Elowitz
Bryan Gerstenfeld
Merit Glover
Se Min Jung
Seuk Woen Kang
Ayse Kesaf
Hadley Laskowski
Tianyi Liu
Edeline Loh
Joseph McBride
Allison McErlean
Dennis Medeiros
Samuel Merritt
Eloise Morrow
Dylan O'Connor
Quintin Pollart
Ji Won Ryoo
Eric Smith
Peter Warsinske
Catherine Xu
James Zaepfel

HONORS -- FORM III

Rafael Arredondo
Madelyn Beitler
Madison Biasin
Viggo Blomquist
Tanner Boyle
Sha Cao
Andrea Cass
Juan Cedeno
Rawson Clough
Neeka Daemi
Wilfred Dyer Kloman
Djemo Fade
Samuel Gatsos
Silvana Gomez
Hannah Liencres
Stephen Matlock
Alex Meehan
Kenneth Sperl
Kufre Udoh

HONORS -- FORM IV

Carrie Babigian
Daniel Beyer
Derrick Burt
Ieva Butkute
India Coard
Gwynne Domashinski
Barclay Gammill
Annette Key
Kate Klimaszewski
Luke Lockwood
Georgia McLanahan
James McLanahan
Samuel Merrill
Benjamin Nadler
Sophia Peluso
Jared Renzi
Hunter Reynolds
Sophie Roberts
Connor Shalleck
Harry Smith
Tse Yu Jason Tao
Sabrina Tattersfield
Corey Wieczorek
Benjamin Wolf
Yuze Zhang

HONORS -- FORM V

James Allen
Melody Barros
Benjamin Brigham
Alyssa Cass
Mary Corcoran
Emily Czajkowski
Colleen Devanney
James Diamond
Justin Donawa
Faye Downes
Renee Dreher
Peter Dunn
Karalyn Falck
Nicolette Friedman
Olivia Good
Krissy Govertsen
Gregory Graham
Jordan Greco
Ryotaro Hayashi
Lucy Hollister
James Hovey
Mackenzie Humes
Reilly Kennedy
Daniel Kim
Anna Kravtsova
MacKenzie Lancaster
Juyoung Lee
Chelsea Leeds
Stefano Longo
William MacClarence
Gabrielle Mattsson
Samuel Mogul
Arwen Neski
Olivia Oliviel-Robinson
Amy Rowland
Radclyffe Savage
Michael Schiffer
Bryce Schuler
Mary Ward
Caroline Welch
Christopher Zaffanella

HONORS -- FORM VI

Mitchell Andres
Nicholas Asaro
Anthony Barraco
Sydney Beldock
Troy Bernier
Camryn Biasin
Emmett Clarke
Hannah Cooke
Charles Corcoran
Saskia Cosman-Connery
Clementina Davila Tejeida
Michaelann Denton
Keunna Dill
Pamella Dutra
Roy Faigenbaum
Nimer Farhood
Jackson Fersen
George Fowlkes
George Frick
Jacob Grant
John Grogan
William Haas
Alyssa Hall
Tipper Higgins
Emily Hubbard
Bryn Kenny
Arthur Lewis
Veronique Lortie
Maureen McCarthy
Jeffrey Meeker
Max Miller
Gia Bao Nguyen
Nguyen Nguyen
Isiah Nunez
Nicholas O'Connor
Amelia Patsalos-Fox
Sophie Perekslis
Lucia Perkins
Samuel Perkins
Troy Pierre-Louis
Blake Polizzi
Ian Rasmussen
Jenalyn Anne Rembish
Sarah Rogers
Cyrus Rothwell-Ferraris
Rebecca Rovezzi
Pratima Singh
Julia Slyer
Jake Sontag
Nathan Summers
Jeffrey Thompson
Allison Toffolon
Tanner Tomasi
Savas Tutumlu
Linh Vo
Matthis Wieczorek

Berkshire School

245 North Undermountain Road
 |  Sheffield, MA 01257
 |  T: 413 229 8511

powered by finalsite