Honor Roll: First Marking Period 2010-11

HIGH HONORS -- FORM III

Austin Spencer Brandt
Hyunsuk Chung
Merit Banevicius Glover
Christopher Warner Hall
Se Min Jung
Seuk Woen Kang
Maureen Elizabeth McCarthy
Eloise Jill Morrow
Nguyen Duc Van Nguyen
Isiah Nathaniel Nunez
Jacqueline Grace Pape
Sophie Grace Perekslis
Jenalyn Anne Garcia Rembish
Rebecca Mary Rovezzi
Ji Won Ryoo
Matthis Prescott Wieczorek

HIGH HONORS -- FORM IV

Jack Joseph Benham
Elizabeth de Windt Berg
Liza Jen Bernstein
Louisa Elena Boltz
Samuel Cabot
Soo Jang Choi
Eliza Reed Farley
Grace Winthrop Fowler
George Allen Fowlkes
Alexander George Fuller
Nicolas Joseph Greco
Elsie Marisa Guevara
Hung Le Hoang
Yoon Hye Kim
Swetha Kodali
Yangming Kou
Clara Laufenberg
Jae Seung Lee
Nathaniel Charles MacKenzie
Madeleine Woods Maher
Hong Minh Ngo
Phuong Minh Nguyen
Carlota Ortiz-Monasterio Borbolla
Andie Fu Yisi Plumeri
Lars Christian Robinson
Noah Philip Sinkoff
Taylor Marie Sorensen
Cody Turner
Unyime Nkereuwem Udoh
Xiyue Wang

HIGH HONORS -- FORM V

Christopher William Bowman
Kienan Vivien Brownrigg
Caroline Gray Carey
Charles Tyler Citrin
Roya Daemi
Charles Timothy Dillon
Brian Park Ferrell
Eleanor duPont Gahagan
Jennifer Evelyn Grogan
Michael Henry Hoover
Anna Burnham Johnston
Katharina Suzanne Kreke
Clotile Lawrence Laigle
Phuong Chi Nam Le
Seyoon Lee
Michael Joseph Licata
Samuel Chase Maher
Meagan Kerri McKenna
Olivia Margaret Erica Morrow
Tam Anh Kim Nguyen
Peiyun Ni
Johanna Ransved Nilsson
Pauline Nomblot
Chelsea Renee Preston
Dylan Andrew Seely
Juliet Elena Shatkin
James Daniel Steiner
Matthew Thomas Steiner
Sean Patrick Taillefer
Micaela Jae Thibault
Madison Langford Vessels
Do Yeon Yoon
Shiyu Zhu

HIGH HONORS -- FORM VI

Kristy Marie Barnes
Emily Ann Bernstein
Samuel Warner Carey
John Patrick Carey IV
Sang Yeon Chung
Arthur Copstein
Kyle Mead Coven
Anne-Marie Dion
Margaret Alden Fiertz
Allison Blackwell Fox
Theo Parker Friedman
Michelle Alicia Frisch
Alexander Anthony Giordano
Kayla Marie Harff
Danielle Eden Hill
Jessica Marie Howerton
Chi Wen Huang
John Stedman Hughes
Madeline James Hunsicker
Luke Wilder Johnson
Kevin Jeffrey Kahn
William Joseph Kelly IV
Katie Anne Kernodle
Juna Lee
Kyowoong Lee
Chloe Melisa Lerman
Joseph Pasternak Levine
Joseph Lin
Julio Cesar Lozano
Hugh McMillan V
Julio Vinicio Morales
Cheuk Wing Lillian Or
Alexis Rachel Palladino
Jenny Bonney Quilty
Stephanie Quintin
Dakota Maximillian Richardson
Kimberly Rose Scala
William Bennett Schink, Jr.
Jason Alexander Shrubb
Julia Kilnes Spangfelt
Long Viet Tran
Callan Elizabeth Vessels
Andrew John Walther
Kelsey Alexandra West
Elliot Grainger Wolf

 

HONORS -- FORM III

Troy Wycoff Bernier
Adelaide Coleman Bullock
Caroline Thomas Ellwood
Bryan Matthew Gerstenfeld
Francesca Caterina Ghi
Sam Wyatt Hahn
Allegra Kerrin Horstmann
Emily McGovern Hubbard
Emily Ann Hupalo
Arthur Samuel Lewis
Tianyi Liu
Edeline Loh
Veronique Lortie
Sarah McClelland
William Arthur McGovern
Samuel Bates Merritt
Max Chapin Miller
Daniel Alexander Paliotta
Lucia Suzanne Perkins
Samuel Gilman Perkins
Patricio Rodriguez
Calder Bramwell Ryan
Pratima Devini Singh
Catherine H. Xu

HONORS -- FORM IV

Brandon Cruz Allen
Daud Baz
Daniel McCall Bernstein
Jackson Willem Borwick
Samuel Edward Bowen
Madeleine Dixon Bricken
Miles Trent Busby
Anna Theresa Driscoll
David Lawrence Eagan
Anne Elizabeth Fraiman
Elizabeth Chase Gerber
Stefan Guenther
Steven Harry Halperin
Kimberley Shameika Henry
Joshua Z. Ibanez
Christopher Michael Jiambalvo
Cam Christopher Kaiser
Zeiko Troy Jahmiko Lewis
Wesley John Lickus
Olivia Hemingway Mason
Jeanne Louise Morin
Matias Norten
Kyla Ashley Rabb
Matthew James Renzi
William K. Rhodes, Jr.
Samuel Tyler Sabin
Haley Gardner Schopp
Olivia Patience Smith
Rhiannon Elle Vanderbeek
David Barrett Watkins
Charlotte Murray Weil
Charles Gregory Yorke, Jr.

HONORS -- FORM V

Jackson Parker Beaver
Manon Bedecarrax
Stephen Joseph Bell
Gordon Hunt Bogardus
Riley Connor Bourbonnais
Kelly Rose Dempsey
Alexanne Nicole English
Jake William Farrell
Ruby Carroll Fee
Lucy Garland Fowlkes
Levin Meddi Garbisch
Meg Elaine Gardella
Warren Augustus Harms
Thomas Joseph Harrigan
Kelley Cowan Hartmann
Anne Maguire Hawkins
Brian Alexander Helderman
Abigail Hernandez
Samuel David Hooper
Felix Georg Janssen
Simon Jia
Jae Young Keum
Rachel Aileen Klein
John Burton Lewers
Daniel Calvin Lockhart
Hunter Dean Stephens Lucey
Matthew Avner Nelson
Hong Anh Ngo
Austin Meyers Nick
Kira Connolly Puth
Barrett Bertram Ramsay
Hilary Clara Rawding
Jacqueline Leigh Raynor
Ahmad Nile Reid
Niklas Rainer Rhodes
Kevin James Rooney
Tia Michele Shaw
Jennifer Hayley Simmons
Katherine Hannah Sweeney
Christopher Utz
Tyler Patrick Wilmot
Corey Thomas Wisnowski
George Samuel Zucker

HONORS -- FORM VI

Anne Mackintosh Ahrens
Austin Robert Alibozek
David Gustavus Alper
Alexander Peter Arjoon
Mcauley William Mark Banning
Edward Perine Benfield
Marchesa Raffaele Bergman
Alexandra Sabrina Blanchard
Jorge Bordas
Nicholas James Brigham
Morgan Elizabeth Burgess
Taylor Robert Carmola
Pilho Colin Chang
Viola Lavenia Clark-El
Mary Katherine Connell
Kendall Clare Coyne
Natacha Erne
Cameron Neil Falvey
Taylor John Foss
Maya Hackett
Martha Rose Hagerty
Elizabeth Cortland Harris
Trevor Kennedy Henderson
Kai-An Huang
Georgia Rose Johnston
Wyatt Alden Keith
John Cornelius Krueger
Marissa Marie Lavigne
Jonathan Henry Lieblich
Delia Theresa McNally
Trevor Davis Mingoia
Connor Smith Morgan
Long Kim Nguyen
Dillon Fairfax Payne
Mikhael Porter
Michael Thomas Procida
Steven Terry Puffer
Cassandra Richards
Eric Alan Robinson
Benjamin Rowland Ross
Samuel Shotwell Smith
William Eugene Sullivan III
Leigh E. Vassallo
Breana Patrice Wilson
Karina Wailum Wong
Eric Gregory Zahn

Berkshire School

245 North Undermountain Road
 |  Sheffield, MA 01257
 |  T: 413 229 8511

powered by finalsite