Honor Roll: Fourth Marking Period 2010-11

HIGH HONORS -- FORM III

Austin Spencer Brandt
Hyunsuk Chung
Caroline Thomas Ellwood
Bryan Matthew Gerstenfeld
Merit Banevicius Glover
Sam Wyatt Hahn
Christopher Warner Hall
Se Min Jung
Seuk Woen Kang
Dong Geon Lee
Arthur Samuel Lewis
Edeline Loh
Veronique Lortie
Maureen Elizabeth McCarthy
Samuel Bates Merritt
Max Chapin Miller
Eloise Jill Morrow
Nguyen Duc Van Nguyen
Isiah Nathaniel Nunez
Jacqueline Grace Pape
Sophie Grace Perekslis
Samuel Gilman Perkins
Ian Thomas Rasmussen
Jenalyn Anne Garcia Rembish
Patricio Rodriguez
Matthis Prescott Wieczorek
Catherine H. Xu

HIGH HONORS -- FORM IV

Jack Joseph Benham
Elizabeth de Windt Berg
Liza Jen Bernstein
Louisa Elena Boltz
Miles Trent Busby
Samuel Cabot
Anna Theresa Driscoll
Eliza Reed Farley
Grace Winthrop Fowler
Alexander George Fuller
Stefan Guenther
Elsie Marisa Guevara
Hung Le Hoang
Yoon Hye Kim
Swetha Kodali
Clara Laufenberg
Jae Seung Lee
Wesley John Lickus
Madeleine Woods Maher
Olivia Hemingway Mason
Jeanne Louise Morin
Jackson Clark Nash
Hong Minh Ngo
Phuong Minh Nguyen
Carlota Ortiz-Monasterio Borbolla
Lars Christian Robinson
Samuel Tyler Sabin
Haley Gardner Schopp
Noah Philip Sinkoff
Taylor Marie Sorensen
Cody Turner
Unyimeabasi Nkereuwem Udoh
Xiyue Wang

HIGH HONORS -- FORM V

Christopher William Bowman
Kienan Vivien Brownrigg
Caroline Gray Carey
Charles Tyler Citrin
Roya Daemi
Alexanne Nicole English
Patrick Michael Feeley
Brian Park Ferrell
Eleanor duPont Gahagan
Meg Elaine Gardella
Jennifer Evelyn Grogan
Thomas Joseph Harrigan
Felix Georg Janssen
Simon Jia
Jae Young Keum
Rachel Aileen Klein
Yangming Kou
Katharina Suzanne Kreke
Clotile Lawrence Laigle
Phuong Chi Nam Le
Seyoon Lee
Michael Joseph Licata
Samuel Chase Maher
Meagan Kerri McKenna
Matthew Avner Nelson
Hong Anh Ngo
Tam Anh Kim Nguyen
Peiyun Ni
Johanna Ransved Nilsson
Chelsea Renee Preston
Kevin James Rooney
Dylan Andrew Seely
James Daniel Steiner
Matthew Thomas Steiner
Katherine Hannah Sweeney
Sean Patrick Taillefer
Micaela Jae Thibault
Madison Langford Vessels
Do Yeon Yoon
Shiyu Zhu
George Samuel Zucker

HIGH HONORS -- FORM VI

Maxwell Charles Babigian
Kristy Marie Barnes
Jorge Bordas
Morgan Elizabeth Burgess
Lacey Elizabeth Burns
John Patrick Carey IV
Taylor Robert Carmola
Sang Yeon Chung
Mary Katherine Connell
Christian Patrick Cordier
Kyle Mead Coven
Kendall Clare Coyne
Anne-Marie Dion
Allison Blackwell Fox
Theo Parker Friedman
Alexander Anthony Giordano
Moritz Philipp Grosser
Martha Rose Hagerty
Kayla Marie Harff
Danielle Eden Hill
Chi-Wen Huang
Kai-An Huang
Luke Wilder Johnson
William Joseph Kelly IV
Katie Anne Kernodle
Julia Kilnes Spangfelt
Juna Lee
Chloe Melisa Lerman
Lillian Cochran Mead
Julio Vinicio Morales-Carrera
Cheuk Wing Lillian Or
Alexis Rachel Palladino
Jessica Boxrud Powell
Michael Thomas Procida
Jenny Bonney Quilty
Stephanie Quintin
Cassandra Richards
Eric Alan Robinson
Kimberly Rose Scala
Long Viet Tran
Cassidy Mikaela Walsh
Kelsey Alexandra West

HONORS -- FORM III

Troy Wycoff Bernier
Clare Frances Cifrino
Jacob Matthew Elowitz
Jackson Cooper Fersen
Francesca Caterina Ghi
John Carter Haley
Allegra Kerrin Horstmann
Emily McGovern Hubbard
Daniel Alexander Paliotta
Lucia Suzanne Perkins
Rebecca Mary Rovezzi
Pratima Devini Singh

HONORS -- FORM IV

Cyrus Craig Eidin Alizadeh
Brandon Cruz Allen
Mohibullah Amin
Daud Baz
Thomas Grower Benfield
Daniel McCall Bernstein
Soo Jang Choi
David Lawrence Eagan
Nimer Farhood
George Allen Fowlkes
Anne Elizabeth Fraiman
Corey Benjamin Gary
Elizabeth Chase Gerber
Nicolas Joseph Greco
Jesse Aaron Hahn
Anna Rose Heissenbuttel
Christopher Michael Jiambalvo
Cam Christopher Kaiser
Ximena Lascurain
Zeiko Troy Jahmiko Lewis
Alberto Mussali
Margarite Stanley Noesen
Andie Fu Yisi Plumeri
Kyla Ashley Rabb
Matthew James Renzi
Mackenzie Ann Ruh
Gabriela Marie Sinsigalli
Olivia Patience Smith
Rhiannon Elle Vanderbeek
Harriet Finley Waldron
David Barrett Watkins
Charles Gregory Yorke, Jr.

HONORS -- FORM V

Stephen Joseph Bell
Elizabeth Helen Benedict
Akash Ashok Bharwani
Riley Connor Bourbonnais
Brian Christopher Brown
Kelly Rose Dempsey
Charles Timothy Dillon
Ruby Carroll Fee
Lucy Garland Fowlkes
Alexandra Morgan Grace
Warren Augustus Harms
Michael John Harrigan
Kelley Cowan Hartmann
Anne Maguire Hawkins
Brian Alexander Helderman
Michael Henry Hoover
Tyler Vincent Kraft
Lasse Elias Krause
Daniel Calvin Lockhart
Hunter Dean Stephens Lucey
Elijah Alexander Merritt
Christa Ann Montano
Olivia Margaret Erica Morrow
Kaan Moustafa Oglou
Connor Chase Pelkey
Kira Connolly Puth
Barrett Bertram Ramsay
Hilary Clara Rawding
Niklas Rainer Rhodes
Juliet Elena Shatkin
Tia Michele Shaw
Christopher Utz
Tyler Patrick Wilmot
Corey Thomas Wisnowski
Caroline Ellero Bell Wood

HONORS -- FORM VI

David Gustavus Alper
Alexander Peter Arjoon
Marchesa Raffaele Bergman
Emily Ann Bernstein
Arthur Copstein
Margaret Alden Fiertz
Carter Breckenridge Fox
Michelle Alicia Frisch
Mitchell Bryant Gillam
Marion May Harrington
Elizabeth Cortland Harris
Trevor Johnathan Hills
Jessica Marie Howerton
Madeline James Hunsicker
Kevin Jeffrey Kahn
Marissa Marie Lavigne
Kyowoong Lee
Joseph Pasternak Levine
Joseph Lin
Hugh McMillan V
Delia Theresa McNally
Connor Smith Morgan
Dillon Fairfax Payne
Mikhael Edward Porter
John Meeker Ryan
William Bennett Schink, Jr.
Jason Alexander Davis Shrubb
Samuel Shotwell Smith
William Eugene Sullivan III
Ashley Elizabeth Toffolon
Callan Elizabeth Vessels
Andrew John Walther
Breana Patrice Nia Wilson
Eric Gregory Zahn

Berkshire School

245 North Undermountain Road
 |  Sheffield, MA 01257
 |  T: 413 229 8511

powered by finalsite